meconiOFF

AEoff

prenotOFF

prenotOFF

melazzaOFF

camignaniOFF

QDoff

selvetta2OFF

zoppiOFF

bonnyOFF

westtOFF2

AIAoff

hantonOFF2

PHCI paint off

FEIoff

prenotOFF

irhbaOFF

AIQHoff

FISEoff

rissoOFF

NRHAoff

freeOFF

freeOFF

Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Area Special Events

Commissione Giudici

giudici

News dalle Regioni

Centri, Trainers e Scuola

IRHA e l'Allevamento

 

 

guidolindiamond

diamondlogo sailinruf

Tandy Off

Login

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1988
Sarah Solano - Rodney Rosenhouer – Piazzi

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1989
Spirit of Five - Dale Harvey - Arcese/Cuoghi

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1989
Brent's Olena - Franco Garbelli - Franco Garbelli

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1990
Gemini Pine - Francois Gautier - Stefano Scotti

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1990
Solanos Angel - Caterina Simonelli - Caterina Simonelli

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1991
Shady Lady Kay - Dale Harve - Della Fiore

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1991
Pepperino of Arc - Giuditta Foti - Giuditta Foti

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1992
Slide Me to the Bar - Tim McQuay - GRC Horses

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1992
Solanos Peppy King - Tonino Achenza - Mauro Scarola

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1992
Br Little Peppy - Eugenio Latorre - Eugenio Latorre

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1993
Mataco Jess - Francesco Arrighi - Claudio Corsi

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1993
Cody Last - Lucio Ferrarini - Lucio Ferrarini

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1993
Play Girl Enterprise - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1994
Platinium Major - Don Boyd - Cisal QH

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1994
Duncans Fancy Candy - Tim Curtiss

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1994
Wheel Around Peppy - Giuditta Foti - Giuditta Foti

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1995
SJ Enterprise - Jim Kiser - Risso/Silvestro

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1995
Baby Dixie - Dario Carmignani - Dario Carmignani

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1995
Taris Valentine - Rocco Toscani - Oliviero Toscani

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1996
Okie Dun It Too - Dario Carmignani - Dario Carmignani

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1996
Arc Blueyed Redskin - Filippo Masi - Team Alba

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1996
Ml Sharp Smart Gene - Eugenio Latorre - Eugenio Latorre

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1997
Miss Olena Badger - David Hanson - Arcese QH

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1997
Super Redskin - Ricky Bordignon - Giancarlo Gardellin

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1997
Arc Smoking King - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 1997
Boogie Bar Linda - Jimmy Sani - Jimmy Sani

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1998
Alexa Cal Bar - Kelly Zweifel - Cuoghi QH

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1998
Kay Sarah Kay Sarah - Franco Climinti - Cimaglia QH

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1998
Genuinely Boomin - Rocco Toscani - Oliviero Toscani

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 1998
Rs Flash N Glo - Manuel Bonzano - Manuel Bonzano

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 1999
Frozen Sailor - Dario Carmignani - Angelucci QH

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 1999
Frozen Sailor - Dario Carmignani - Angelucci QH

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 1999
Rs Pine N Nuts - Claudio Risso - Claudio Risso

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 1999
Rs Willy Win - Chiara Colletti - Chiara Colletti

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2000
Nics Peppy Train - Ludwig Grischa - Claudia Mamerow

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2000
Nics Peppy Train - Ludwig Grischa - Claudia Mamerow

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2000
Arc Golden Boy - Matteo Arcese - Arcese Qh

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2000
Stormitine Pride - Matteo Baracchini - Matteo Baracchini

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2001
Pepper Jackie Jac - Anderson Jim - Lucio Ferrarini

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2001
Genuine Red Cody - Francesco Arrighi - Cesare Podda

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2001
Wheres Snapper - Matteo Paracchini - Matteo Paracchini

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2001
Fg Sugar Peppy Star - Andrea Terrazzan - Andrea Terrazzan

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2002
Rs Vobinda - Stefano Massignan - Roberto Testa

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2002
Shine n Mister - Ricky young - Saad Ivette

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2002
Cerutti Gino - Alessandro Frassa' - Giuseppe Bioletto

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2002
Ot Taris Jac- Rocco Toscani - Oliviero Toscani

DERBY INT e LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2002
Ima Late Doll - Maurizio Silvestri - Maurizio Silvestri

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2003
Rs Bonnie Jac - Stefano Massignan - Daniel Laurent

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2003
RD Catelena - Marco Ricotta - Il Borgo QH/ Claudio Signori

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2003
Arc Essenzial Supriz - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2003
Fios Pepper- Matteo Rondanina - Matteo Rondanina

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2004
Rs Great Jac Feona - Stefano Massignan - Claudio Risso

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2004
Sj Easter Enterprise - Diego Reghezza - Sj Reining Horses

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2004
Arc Honey Chic - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2004
Heza Sure Whiz - Tina Kunstner - Tina Kunstner

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2005
Master Snapper – Kelly Zweifel – Cuoghi QH

DERBY INT E LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2005
Genuine Dry Peppy – Daniel Schlomer – Franz Grosshauser

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2005
Saturdaynight Custom - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH

DERBY INTERMEDIATE e LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2005
Red Moon Snap – Nicola Brivio – Nicola Brivio

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2006
Spaceship Commander – Rudi Kronsteiner – Braam QH

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2006
Spat King Delmaso – Gamper Martin – Claudio Risso

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2006
Diamond Fritz Tari – Luciano Zanardi – Baccanelli/Soldo

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Heidi Sailor – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci QH

DERBY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Heidi Sailor – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci QH

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Frozen My Heart – Nicola Sola – Nicola Sola

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2007
Doctor Zip Nic – Hoermann Nico – Lucio Ferrarini

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2007
Poco Ruf Peppy – Shauna Larcombe – Corinna Schumacher

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2007
Arc Be Aech Topsail – Pierluigi Chiolodo – Paola Arcese

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Rooster Trip – Heidi Wallner – Heidi Wallner

DERBY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Rooster Trip – Heidi Wallner – Heidi Wallner

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Surprised Freckles – Roberto Coa – Roberto Coa

DERBYOPEN CHAMPION 2008
Star Spangled Whiz – Rudi Kronsteiner – Orel Pavel

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2008
Frozen Cross – Franco Bertolani – Alessio Baldi

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2008
Arc Chic Playboy – Paolo Carraro – Maurizio Ferrarol

DERBYNON PRO CHAMPION 2008
Ab Captain Badger – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci QH

DERBYINTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2008
Okie Topsail Cody – Antonio Zagaria – Antonio Zagaria

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2008
Rs Macjac Smoker – Girinon Arnaud – Girinon Marc

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Shine On Ruf – Rudi Kronsteiner – Ingrid Vermeiren

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Yellow Jersey – Stefano Massignan – Arcese Qh Usa

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Rs Fondadores O’lena – Shauna Larcombe – Corinna Schumacher

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Roostop – Stefano Ferri – Manuel Bonzano

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2009
Ot Taris Playdude – Rocco Toscani – Appaloosa Srl

DERBY INT E LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2009
Smart Chica Rooster – Antonino Cancellieri – Antonino Cancellieri

DERBY OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Rs Polyphemus Jac – Nicola Brunelli – Claudio Risso

DERBY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Ml Great Spirit – Eugenio Latorre – Eugenio Latorre

DERBY LIMITED OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Got Moor Class – Moreno Sacchi – Davide Alberton

DERBY NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Iam Sailors Brother – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci Qh

DERBY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Gr Jfb Boy – Dominik Reminder – Dominik Reminder

DERBY LIMITED NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Icenauer – Sabino Fasanelli – Sabino Fasanelli

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CO-CHAMPION 2011
Sail On Top Whizard – Bernard Fonk – Danny and Mirelle Cerato

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CO-CHAMPION 2011
Dram And Prizes – Sylvia Rzepka – Ulrike Frey

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 E 2 CHAMPION 2011
Prize Rooster – Giuseppe Prevosti – R. Canciani e G. Prevesti

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2011
Rs Polyphemus Jac – Pierluigi Chioldo – Claudio Risso

DERBY LTD OPEN IRHA/FISE CHAMPION 2011
Lenas Top Dun It – Mirko Midili – Franco Ceretta

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 E 3 CHAMPION 2011
Pc Customblack Widow – Manuel Cortesi – Manuel Cortesi

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 2 E 1 CHAMPION 2011
Im A Classy Whiz – Katja Jungfer – Katja Jungfer

DERBY  LTD NON PRO IRHA/FISE CHAMPION 2011
Custom Big Chic – Laura Dalla Gassa – Diego Dalla Gassa

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2012
Spat Split N White – Massimiliano Ruggeri – Le Colombare Qh

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 E 2 CHAMPION 2012
Wimpys Little Tejano - Riecky Van Osch Young – The Brady Bunch

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2012
Rambo Bo Sun – Francesco Martinotti – Giulia Degiovanni

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2012
Nu Chexomatic – Tina Kuenstner Mantl – Jac Point Quarter Horses

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 3 - 2 E 1 CHAMPION 2012
Boemil Twin Robotop – Lara Lorengo – Lara Lorengo

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2013
Whizasunnysailor BB – Cira Baeck – Ruediger Diedenhofen
 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2013
Spin N Wimp – Mirjam Giraudini – Andrea Stillo 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2013
Dun Ok Dun – Dario Carmignani – Sergio Felici 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2013
Heza Gunner – Roberto Prevosti – Liborio Nicotra

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2013
Nu Chexomatic – Tina Kuenstner Mantl – Jac Point Quarter Horses

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 3 - 2 E 1 CHAMPION 2013
Hang Ten Creek – Ulrike Krueger – Ulrike Krueger 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2013
Puregold Master – Pietro Artinghelli – Impresa Agricola Cuoghi

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2013
Smart Whiz DelMaso – Giovanni Masi de Vargas – Stefano Scardina

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2013
Chicken Sandwich – Ann Sophie Guerreiro – Eric Defouilhoux

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2013
San July Jo Magnetic – Giacomo Ronchi – Giacomo Ronchi

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 3 - 2 E 1 CHAMPION 2013
Exxcaliber – Eric Ranieri Volpe – Eric Ranieri Volpe

 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2014 
Smart N Sparkin Bernard Fonck   7 Heaven Reining Horses
Ebony Spook      Bernard Fonck   Rosanne Sternberg

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2014                 
Puregold Master              Pietro Artinghelli              Imp. Agricola Cuoghi

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2014                 
Smart Whiz Delmaso       Giovanni Masi De Vargas              Stefano Scardina

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2014                 
Chicken Sandwich            Ann Sophie Guerreiro      Eric Defouilhoux

 

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2014                        
San July Jo Magnetic       Giacomo Ronchi              Giacomo Ronchi

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2014                        
Exxcaliber           Eric Ranieri Volpe            Eric Ranieri Volpe

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2014                        
Exxcaliber           Eric Ranieri Volpe            Eric Ranieri Volpe

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2014                        
Exxcaliber           Eric Ranieri Volpe            Eric Ranieri Volpe

 

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2015 
Marilyn Monwhoa - Gennaro Lendi - Vittorio Rabboni

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 - 2 CHAMPION 2015                
Mister Little Uno - Massimiliano Ruggeri   - Paolo Morandotti

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2015               
Tarysmart - Fabiano Cestari - Katharina Schweitzer

 

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 CHAMPION 2015                       
Starstruck Tag  Nicole Huebner

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2016  
Gunnerlicious – Ann Fonck – Steve Vannietvelt & Gina De Pauw

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2016                 
Mister Little Uno - Massimiliano Ruggeri   - Paolo Morandotti

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2016                 
Tinseltown Surprise – Christian Baldelli – Stefano Badioli

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016                
Guslinger Lil Step – Daniele Sapigni – Tommaso Coltrioli

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016                
Cf Frozen Smart Jaba – Giacomo Poli Barberis – Francesca Polito 

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 - 3 - 2 CHAMPION 2016                        
Spark Magnetic Olena – Chiara Bartoletti – X.o. Reining Horses

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4  CHAMPION 2016                        
Startruck Tag – Nicole Huebner – Nicole Huebner

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 - 3  CHAMPION 2016                        
Wimpys Little Chees – Lara Lorengo – Pl Partnership

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016                        
Saturdaynight Mizzen – Susanna Sodi – Susanna Sodi

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 4  CHAMPION 2017                       
Spatatino – Gennaro Lendi – Sara Fabbri

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3 & 2 CHAMPION 2017                       
Cromeds Cowboy – Verena Klein – Simon Andersson

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 3  CHAMPION 2017                       
Uss Nu Spooks – Sylvia Rzepka – Gunter Fellinger

DERBY OPEN LEVEL 1  CHAMPION 2017                       
Gunners Western Star – Josefin Lintner – Anais Gasser

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2017                       
Gotta Nifty Gun – Gina Schumacher – Cs Ranch

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2017                       
Spooks Star Gun – Lena Schmidl – Lena Schmidl

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2017                       
Sl Shesgotmesparkling – Ulrike Krueger – Ulrike Krueger

DERBY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2017                       
Sailors Delite – Serafino Soldo – Serafino Soldo Michela Baccanelli