meconiOFF

AEoff

prenotOFF

prenotOFF

melazzaOFF

camignaniOFF

QDoff

selvetta2OFF

zoppiOFF

bonnyOFF

westtOFF2

AIAoff

hantonOFF2

PHCI paint off

FEIoff

prenotOFF

irhbaOFF

AIQHoff

FISEoff

rissoOFF

NRHAoff

freeOFF

freeOFF

Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Area Special Events

Commissione Giudici

giudici

News dalle Regioni

Centri, Trainers e Scuola

IRHA e l'Allevamento

 

 

guidolindiamond

diamondlogo sailinruf

Tandy Off

Login

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1985
Miss Buck Ann – Giuseppe Quaini – Giuseppe Quaini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1986
Sarah Solano - Jim McCutcheon – Luigi Piazzi

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1987
Sophie Oak – BoB Loomis – Arcese QH

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1988
Great Pine Lucio – Lucio Ferrarini – Lucio Ferrarini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1989
Sr Skeetos Melody- Dale Harvey – Arcese QH

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1989
Surely A Pepper – Ferruccio Badi

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1990
Jack Rabbit Miss – Francesco Arrighi – All. Podere Torre

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1990
Mr Jac Too – Alfredo Ciabattoni

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1991
Arc Peppy Honey – Pierre Ouellet – Trubia

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1991
My Judy Pride – Lara Maiocchi – Lara Maiocchi

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1991
Niky Lena – Maurizio Tonini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1992
Kaliwood Girl – Pierre Ouellet

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1992
Giusy Hollywood Dun – Eugenio Latorre

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1992
Giusy Hollywood Dun – Eugenio Latorre

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1993
King Pride Olena – Pierre Ouellet- Emilio Sacchi

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1993
Arc Cuttin Honey – Ricky Bordignon – Cuoghi QH

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1993
Giusy Hollywood Dun – Eugenio Latorre

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1994
Bobby Surprise – Dean Latimer – Arcese Qh

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1994
Sugar Pride Talita – Lucio Ferrarini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1995
Pride Stormita – Don Boyd – Cisal QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1995
Miss Jac Leo Bar – Markus Schopfer – Glarey-Varetti

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1995
Dunnits Princess – Matteo Arcese – Arcese QH

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1996
Miss Olena Badger – Todd Bergen – Arcese QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1996
Rs Little Jac Flash – Jim Kiser – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1996
Rs Pretty Jac Doc – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 1996
Magic Topsail – Cesare Guaitolini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1997
Snap and Twist – Filippo Masi – Alba Q.H.

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1997
Rs Flash and Glo – Stefano Massignan – Manuel Bonzano

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1997
Little Diamond Boss – Giovanni Serblin – Giovanni Serblin

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION
Little Diamond Boss – Giovanni Serblin – Giovanni Serblin

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1998
Cee Leanin Tell It – David Hanson – Arcese QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1998
Arc Mite Surprise You – Rebecca Hanson – Arcese QH

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1998
Arc Joy Surprise – Matteo Arcese – Arcese QH

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 1998
Tm Grey Prediction – Diego Reghezza – Diego Reghezza

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 1999
Sci Olena Peppy – Martin Larcombe – Carlotta Caminiti

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 1999
Shinning Leona – Volker Schmitt – Volker Schmitt

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 1999
RS Foxy Jacs – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 1999
Frozen Solanina – Francesco Schippa – Francesco Schippa

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2000
Pride Gallito – Martin Larcombe – Cisal QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2000
Mr Olena San – Emiliano Perez – Rd Horses

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2000
RS Oak n Jacs – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2000
Make A Wish – Francesco Barbagli – Francesco Barbagli

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2001
RS Vobinda – Stefano Massignan – Risso-Testa

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2001
Dont miss The Slide – Rudi Kronsteiner – Payback Partners

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2001
Oakyn Enterprise – Giovanni Serblin – Giovanni Serblin

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2001
Oakyn Enterprise – Giovanni Serblin – Giovanni Serblin

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2002
Taris Storm – Martin Larcombe- Cisal QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2002
The Little Fighter – Ricky Bordignon – Ricky Bordignon

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2002
Arc Royal Enterprises – Alessandro Frassa' – Gabriele Carrarini

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2002
Arc Chic Me Out – Matteo Arcese – Arcese QH

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2002
Elvis Peppys Taco – Angelo Capitelli – Angelo Capitelli

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2002
Elvis Peppys Taco – Angelo Capitelli – Angelo Capitelli

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2003
RS Great Jac Feona – Stefano Massignan – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2003
Peppy Wils Tari Bar – Marco Ricotta – Il Borgo QH

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2003
Arc Play Sophie – Gennaro Lendi – Gennaro Lendi

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2003
Starlet Hollywood – Emanuele Colleoni – Emanuele Colleoni

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2004
Master Snapper – Kelly Zweifel – Cuoghi QH

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2004
Ciot O'Lena – Pierluigi Fabbri – Antonio Pedron

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2004
Rs Candy O Lena – Antonio Zagaria – Antonio Zagaria

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2004
Rs Candy O Lena – Antonio Zagaria – Antonio Zagaria

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2005
Polly Potter – Dario Carmignani – Polly Potter Syndacate

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2005
Chickle Me Please – Ernest Manuel – Anja Deutzmann

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2005
Whole Ruby Made – Andrea Proto – Andrea Proto

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2005
Arc Tuebulence Out – Gennaro Lendi – Gennaro Lendi

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2005
Kit Scoots - Matteo Rondanina - Matteo Rondanina

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2005
Frozen Cross – Giacomo Ronchi – Giacomo Ronchi

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2006
RS Fondadores O'Lena – Martin Larcombe – Corinna Schumacher

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2006
RS Esplendidos Olena – Martin Camper – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2006
River In Flood – Marcela Cvrkalova – Elisabetta Zoccarato

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Spanish Little Jac – Luca Piolanti – Luca Piolanti

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Spanish Little Jac – Luca Piolanti – Luca Piolanti

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2006
Rr Lucky Snappowered – Ilaria Pizzini – Ilaria Pezzini

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2007
RS Ramses Olena – Nicola Brunelli – Fabrizio Bevilacqua

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE OPEN CHAMPION 2007
RS Ramses Olena – Nicola Brunelli – Fabrizio Bevilacqua

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2007
Arc Hollena Cee – Pierluigi Chiodo – Paola Arcese

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Ab Captain Badger – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci Qh

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Doc Oak Ricci – Chiara Bartoletti – Marco Bartoletti

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2007
Doc Oak Ricci – Chiara Bartoletti – Marco Bartoletti

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2008
RS Craggan More - Nicola Brunelli - Claudio Risso

FUTURITY INT OPEN CHAMPION 2008
Shining Step - Markus Morawitz - Daniela Ratshew

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2008
Snapoleone - Vincenzo Dibenedetto- Alessio Fraboschi

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2008
Ot Taris Wish Miss- Rocco Toscani-Appaloosa srl

FUTURITY INTERMEDIATE NON PRO CHAMPION 2008
Ot Gun Down Jac - GIovanni Serblin - Giovanni Serblin

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2008
King Ruf Breeze – Danilo Bacigalupo - Danilo Bacigalupo

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2009
My Showbix Whiz – Gennaro Lendi – Arcese Qh Usa

FUTURITY INT OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Spat Split And White – Massimiliano Ruggeri – Le Colombare Qh

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2009
Made In Italy – Stefano Ferri – Letizia Tosetti

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2009
RS Icarus Jac – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY INT NON PRO CHAMPION 2009
Dualin Surprise – Giovanni Masi De Vargas – Filippo Masi De Vargas

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2009
Dualin Surprise – Giovanni Masi De Vargas – Filippo Masi De Vargas

FUTURITY OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Samurai Snap – Kelly Zweifel –  Impresa Agricola Cuoghi

FUTURITY INT OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Gunners Frostbite – Alessandro Frassà – Mauro Pingani

FUTURITY LTD OPEN CHAMPION 2010
Fs Wimpys Lil Skeet – Ezio Rigoni – Luigi Parise

FUTURITY NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Pc Sliderina For Me – Manuel Cortesi – Manuel Cortesi        

FUTURITY INT NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Miss Kid Tori – Anthony De Lorenzis – Anthony De Lorenzis

FUTURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2010
Tori Little Queen – Gloria Spiaggi – Gloria Spiaggi

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2011
Dance Little Spook – Rudi Kronsteiner – Quarter Dream

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2011
Whizasunnysailor BB – Emanuel Ernst – Ruediger Diedenhofen

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2011
Whizasunnysailor BB – Emanuel Ernst – Ruediger Diedenhofen

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2011
Snapplejack – Pietro Artinghelli – Impresa Agricola Cuoghi

FUTURITY LTD OPEN IRHA/FISE CHAMPION 2011
RS Chemical Feona – Matteo Cuniglio – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2011
RS Metallica Jac – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2011
Arc Pleasetogunyou – Ewald Rifeser – Petra Burger

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2011
Masked Gun Man – Alessandro Pollarini – Az. Agr. Piero Pollarini

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2011
Gunner Surprise – Franco Zorzi – Franco Zorzi

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 4-3-2 AND 1 CHAMPION 2012
Sg Frozen Enterprize – Mirko Midili – Marco Franchini

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4-3 AND 2 CHAMPION 2012
San July Jo Magnetic - Giacomo Ronchi – Giacomo Ronchi

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2012
Sailin on Frozens Wave – Cecilia Martini – Cecilia Martini

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 4-3-2 AND 1 CHAMPION 2013
Charly Step N Cool – Markus Gebert – Angelika Gebert

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2013
Pc Galina Rooster – Manuel Cortesi – Az. Agr. Piero Cortesi

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 3 AND 2 CHAMPION 2013
Showman Chocolate – Anthony Delorenzis – Anthony Delorenzis

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2013
Lenas Little Tangy – Elena Kompatscher – Alois Kompatscher

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2014

Lil Ruf Whiz N Tag - Bernard Fonck - Ann Fonck Poels

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 3 AND LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2014

Custom Miranda - Giovanni Masi - Laura Quaglia

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2014

Magic Lena - Matteo Vedovato - Mario Ponso

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 AND LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2014

Er Baby Jane Surprise - Andrea Iannetta - Andrea Iannetta

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 2 AND LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2014

Walla Whiz Crome - Marina Becker - Marina Becker

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 AND LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2015

Saturdaynight Mizzen - Pierluigi Chioldo - Ambrosini Qh

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2015

Jessie Sailor - Stefano Angelucci - Angelucci Qh

FUTURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2015

Sq Elgon Steady Cody - Francesco Marchegiani - Cristina Patrizia Ferrari

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2015

Mj Heavens Nite - Marina Becker - Marina Becker

FUTURITY NON PRO LEVEL 3 - 2 AND 1 CHAMPION 2015

Rs Boomer Jac - Matteo Capello - Matteo Capello