meconiOFF

AEoff

prenotOFF

prenotOFF

melazzaOFF

camignaniOFF

QDoff

selvetta2OFF

zoppiOFF

bonnyOFF

westtOFF2

AIAoff

hantonOFF2

PHCI paint off

FEIoff

prenotOFF

irhbaOFF

AIQHoff

FISEoff

rissoOFF

NRHAoff

freeOFF

freeOFF

Please update your Flash Player to view content.

Area Special Events

Commissione Giudici

giudici

News dalle Regioni

Centri, Trainers e Scuola

IRHA e l'Allevamento

 

 

guidolindiamond

diamondlogo sailinruf

Tandy Off

Login

Maturity Open Champions 1991

Sr Great Oak - Tom McCutcheon - Latorre QH
Shady Lady Kay - Dale Harvey - Della Fiore Luigi 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1991

Jason Easter Pepper - Andrea Fappani - Andrea Fappani

Maturity Open Champion 1993

Smart Little Smoken - Don Boyd - Alessandro Foscari 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1993

Sure Slide Solano - Giuseppe Quaini - Giuseppe Quaini 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1993

Play Girl Enterprise - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH 

Maturity Open Champion 1994

Pamela Peppy San - Don Boyd - Cisal QH 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1994

Feona Pine - Claudio Risso - Claudio Risso 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1994

Kachina Peppy - Eugenio Latorre - Latorre QH 

Maturity Open Champion 1995

I'm a Mickey Mouse - Schopfer Markus - Emilio Vavassori 

Maturity Limited Oepn Champion 1995

I'm a Mickey Mouse - Schopfer Markus - Emilio Vavassori 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1995

Taris Valentine - Rocco Toscani - Oliviero Toscani

Maturity Open Champion 1996

Marry for Money - Francesco Arrighi - GRC Horses 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1996

Arc sparkle Surprise - Chris Feichter - Giancarlo Fontana 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1996

Genuine Red Tina - Davide Brighenti - Davide Brighenti

 Maturity Open Champion 1997

Spirit first Lady - David Hanson - Cuoghi QH 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1997

Red Leo Peppy - Stefano Massignan - Roberto Calzolari 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1997

R.S. Cherry Miss Jac - Claudio Risso - Claudio Risso 

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 1997

Hollywood Made - Andrea Perego - Giordano Perego

Maturity Open Champion 1998

Arc Antares Surprise - David Hanson - Arcese QH 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1998

Katie Be Pride - Riccardo Nicolazzi - Cisal QH 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1998

R.S. Cherry Miss Jac - Claudio Risso - Claudio Risso 

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 1998

Rs Flash n Glo - Manuel Bonzano - Manuel Bonzano

Maturity Open Champion 1999

Frozen Sailor - Dario Carmignani - Angelucci QH 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 1999

Arc Oak Enterprise - Aldo Lorenzoni - Gaetano Lumini 

Maturity Non Pro Champion 1999

Arc Ratte Surprise - Matteo Arcese - Arcese QH 

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 1999

Frosty Little Devil - Gabriele Poli - Stefano Poli
 

Maturity Open Champion 2000
Mega Powered - Stefano Massignan - Roberto Testa

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2000
Holiday with Peppy - Aldo Lorenzoni - Emanuele Colleoni

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2000
Rs Foxy Jacs - Claudio Risso - Claudio Risso

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2000
Van Bar five - Grossrubatscher Lucas - Grossrubatscher Lucas
 


Maturity Open Champion 2001
Mega Powered - Stefano Massignan - Roberto Testa

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2001
GB Jac - Rudi Kronsteiner - Volker  Rauch

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2001
Wheres Snapper - Matteo Paracchini - Matteo Paracchini

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2001
Little Sexy del Maso - Mario Dondio - Mario Dondio

Maturity Open Champion 2002
Rs Vobinda - Stefano Massignan - Roberto Testa

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2002
Mr Dun It Enterprise - Pierre Ouellet - Roberto Calzolari

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2002
Rs Dry Doc n Glo - Alois Kompatcher- Moritz Senoner

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2002
Ot Taris Jac- Rocco Toscani - Oliviero Toscani

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2002
DRY TUCK - Claudio Colombo - Claudio Colombo

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2002
DRY TUCK - Claudio Colombo - Claudio Colombo

Maturity Open Champion 2003
Rs Vobinda - Stefano Massignan - Claudio Risso

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2003
RD Catalena - Marco Ricotta - Il Borgo QH/Claudio Signori

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2003
Elvis Peppy Taco - Angelo Capitelli - Angelo Capitelli

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2003
Ar Blond Enterprise - Marcello Vivalda - Marcello Vivalda   

Maturity Open Champion 2004
Saturday Nigth Custom - Christian Perez - Christian Perez

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2004
Peppy Whiskey Spart - Paolo Orlandini - Giuditta Foti

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2004
Quixote Rooster - Francesca Bertolino - Francesca Bertolino

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2004
Quixote Rooster - Francesca Bertolino - Francesca Bertolino

Maturity Open Champion 2005
Master Snapper – Kelly Zweifel – Cuoghi QH

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2005
Arc Mr Doc Madera – Daniele Sapigni – Alessandro Compagnin

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2005
Doctor Stream – Elan Rosenberg – Eden Juergen

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2005
Red Moon Snap – Nicola Brivio – Nicola Brivio

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2005
Red Moon Snap – Nicola Brivio – Nicola Brivio

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2005
Red Moon Snap – Nicola Brivio – Nicola Brivio

 

Maturity Open Champion 2006
No Trouble Slidin – Marco Ricotta – Coppola/Signori

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2006
Smart Buenonic – Davide Brighenti – Mauro Rigamonti

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2006
Let Me Out Please – Marco Pettinari – Maurizio Ferrarol

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2006
Okie Dun Badger – Andrea Castrucci – Andrea Castrucci

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2006
Okie Dun Badger – Andrea Castrucci – Andrea Castrucci

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2006
Frozen Sunday – Samuele Manzi – Samuele Manzi

 

Maturity Open Champion 2007
Arc Magic Enterprise – Stefano Massignan – Pietro Angelo De Angelis

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2007
Genuine Dry Peppy – Daniel Schlomer – Franz Grosshauser 

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2007
Hispanico – Stefano Ferri – Manuel Bonzano

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2007
Ot Holly Gunsmoke – Rocco Toscani – Appaloosa srl

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2007
Ot Holly Gunsmoke – Rocco Toscani – Appaloosa srl

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2007
Oak Day Enterprise – Luciano Caccin – Luciano Caccin

Maturity Open Champion 2008
Ciscos Eyeofthe Storm – Morrey Fisk – Bergmann Martin

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2008
Dun it up in Smoke – Sergio Di Benedetto – Grc Horses

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2008
Pretty Mr Olena – Giorgio Mondini – Federica Caimi

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2008Whizashiningwalla Bb – Cira Baeck – Arthur Baeck

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2008
Great Tune – Francesco Noci – Francesco Noci

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2008
Lj Shiney and Flashy – Giacomo Ronchi – Giacomo Ronchi  

Maturity Open Champion 2009
Rs Craggan More – Nicola Brunelli – Claudio Risso

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2009
Rs Fondadores O’Lena – Shauna Larcombe – Corinna Schumacher

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2009
Little Gold Sailor – Stefano Ferri – Giorgio Tacchia

Maturity Non Pro Champion 2009
Arc Customattic – Stefano Angelucci – Angelucci Qh

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2009
Rs Ulysses Jac – Fabio De Iulio – Fabio De Iulio

Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2009
Dunnit Like A Sailor – Francesco Fabbri – Francesco Fabbri

Maturity Open Champion 2010
Star Spangled Whiz – Cody Sapergia – Fabrizio Bevilacqua

Maturity Intermediate Open Champion 2010
Ml Great Spirit – Eugenio Latorre – Eugenio Latorre

Maturity Limited Open Champion 2010
Lj Greatshiningrose – Alberto Villani – Alberto Villani
Maturity Non Pro Champion 2010
Rs Craggan More – Claudio Risso – Claudio Risso

Maturity Intermediate Non Pro Champion 2010
Fb Two Eyed Jac – Fabio De Iulio – Fabio De Iulio

 Maturity Limited Non Pro Champion 2010
Sparkin Tinsel – Corinna Schumacher – Corinna Schumacher

Maturity Open Level 4 Co-Champion 2011

Boemil Twin Topleus – Giuseppe Prevosti – Emilio Boniperti

Maturity Open Level 4 Co-Champion 2011

Murphy Chex – Adriano Meacci – X.o Reining Horses

Maturity Open Level 4 Co-Champion 2011

The Cocked Gun – Gennaro Lendi – Gildo e Giuliano Mercuri

Maturity Open Level 3 Co-Champion 2011

Boemil Twin Topleus – Giuseppe Prevosti – Emilio Boniperti

Maturity Open Level 3 Co-Champion 2011

Murphy Chex – Adriano Meacci – X.o Reining Horses

Maturity Open Level 2 Champion 2011

Boemil Twin Topleus – Giuseppe Prevosti – Emilio Boniperti

Maturity Open Level 1 Champion 2011

Rooster Nic – Matteo Paracchini – Eleonora Malerba

Maturity  Ltd Open Irha/Fise Champion 2011

Mizzter Whiz – Mauro Maimone – Maurizio Silvestri

Maturity Non Pro Level 4 Champion 2011

Pc Ringhiolino - Manuel Cortesi – Manuel Cortesi

Maturity Non Pro Level 3 Champion 2011

Pc  Ringhiolino – Manuel Cortesi – Manuel Cortesi

Maturity Non Pro Level 2 Champion 2011

Sail Win Tattoo – Sara D’Imperio – Sara D’Imperio

Maturity Non Pro Level 1 Champion 2011

Sail Win Tattoo – Sara D’Imperio – Sara D’Imperio

Maturity  Ltd Non Pro Irha/Fise Champion 2011

Rooster For Money – Renzo Santarelli – Renzo Santarelli

Maturity Open Level 4 Champion 2012

Rs Polyphemus Jac – Pierluigi Chioldo – Claudio Risso

Maturity Open Level 3 Champion 2012

Rooster Nic – Pierluigi Fabbri – Eleonora Malerba

Maturity Open Level 2 Champion 2012

Rambo Bo Sun – Francesco Martinotti – Giulia Degiovanni

Maturity Open Level 1 Champion 2012

Rambo Bo Sun – Francesco Martinotti – Giulia Degiovanni

Maturity Non Pro Level 4 Champion 2012

Ub a Stylin Peppy – Romina Santucci – Piras Cows & Horses

Maturity Non Pro Level 3 Champion 2012

Ub a Stylin Peppy – Romina Santucci – Piras Cows & Horses

Maturity Non Pro Level 2 Champion 2012

King Ruf Breeze – Danilo Bacigalupo – Danilo Bacigalupo

Maturity Non Pro Level 1 Champion 2012

King Ruf Breeze – Danilo Bacigalupo – Danilo Bacigalupo

 

Maturity Open Level 4 Champion 2013

Sun Dreamin Star – Francesco Martinotti –Francesca Giraudo

Maturity Open Level 3 Champion 2013

Sun Dreamin Star – Francesco Martinotti –Francesca Giraudo

Maturity Open Level 2 Champion 2013

Arc Lime N Chocolate – Alois Kompatscher – Fritz Stoll 

Maturity Open Level 1 Champion 2013

Heza Gunner – Roberto Prevosti – Liborio Nicotra 

Maturity Non Pro Level 4 Champion 2013

Golden Iron Jac – Ewald Rifeser – Petra Burger 

Maturity Non Pro Level 3 Champion 2013

Sparks Almond Joy – Filippo Merlo – Filippo Merlo 

Maturity Non Pro Level 2 Champion 2013

Sparks Almond Joy – Filippo Merlo – Filippo Merlo 

Maturity Non Pro Level 1 Champion 2013

Arc Lighting Gun – Elena Kompatscher – Alois Kompatscher

 MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2014        

Wimpys Short Step Bb - Ann Fonck Poels  - Alissa Leloux

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 3 2 & 1 CHAMPION 2014                       

Little War Olena - Steve Ouellet - Alessandra Brigando

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2014               
High Point Reiner - Manuel Bonzano - 23 Quarter Horse

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 3  2 & 1 CHAMPION 2014            

Arc Think A Gunfire  - Sara Ambrosini - Maurizio Ambrosini

MATURITY OPEN & INT. OPEN  CHAMPION 2015  
Mister Little Uno – Massimiliano Ruggeri – Paolo Morandotti

MATURITY LTD OPEN  CHAMPION 2015  
GFC Quixote Gun – Giuseppe Di Lonardo – Stefano Ianiero

MATURITY NON PRO & INT. NON PRO CHAMPION 2015  
Miss Olena Partee – Enrico Sciulli – Enrico Sciulli

MATURITY LTD NON PRO CHAMPION 2015  
Ot The Hot Stepper – Massimiliano Lotti – Massimiliano Lotti

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2016
Marilyn Moonwhoa – Gennaro Lendi – Vittorio Rabboni

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 4 CHAMPION 2016
Twist N Snap – Kelly Zweifel – Impresa Agricola Cuoghi

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 3 CHAMPION 2016
Mister Little Uno – Massimiliano Ruggeri – Paolo Morandotti

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2016
Gh Watch Me On Dirty – Adriano Meacci – Alessandro Tedone

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016
Topsail In Flood – Ahmad Del Jooye Sabeti – Valentina Di Bello

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016
Whiz Heidi – Fabio Alfonsetti – Angelucci Qh

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 & 3 CHAMPION 2016
Saturdaynight Oak – Andrea Pedrotti – Andrea Pedrotti

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2016
Automatic Gun – Francesca Bosoni – Francesca Bosoni

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2016
Royal Ice Force – Francesco Freschi – Francesco Freschi

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 4- 3 & LEVEL 2 CHAMPION 2017

WIMPYS STORM PRIDE - ALDO LORENZONI - WSP SYNDACATE

MATURITY OPEN LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2017

WIMPY STEP SURPRISE - MATTIA CAMISI  - MATTIA CAMISI

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4 – 3 – 2 & LEVEL 1 CHAMPION 2017

SAILORS DELITE - SERAFINO SOLDO - SERAFINO SOLDO / MICHELA BACCANELLI

MATURITY NON PRO LEVEL 4  & 3  CHAMPION 2017

RS PHANTOM OLENA - FABIO DE IULIO - FABIO DE IULIO